Suggestive Sell



Chainsort descendingSuggestive Sell OfferedWith the greetingAfter order placed
Arby's54.9%66.3%33.7%
Burger King24.4%43.9%56.1%
Carl's Jr.68.9%75.8%24.2%
Chick-fil-A23.6%23.1%76.9%
Dunkin' Donuts20.0%37.1%62.9%
Hardee's53.5%69.6%30.4%
KFC26.5%65.9%34.1%
McDonald's16.2%40.7%59.3%
PDQ5.1%0.0%100.0%
Panera Bread23.2%18.8%81.3%
Pollo Tropical18.6%61.5%38.5%
Starbucks9.5%31.3%68.8%
Taco Bell21.3%44.4%55.6%
Taco Cabana14.7%36.4%63.6%
Wendy's27.4%47.8%52.2%
Summary27.2%52.9%47.1%


SPONSORED BY